Dichondra - Emerald Falls 18ct

Dichondra - Emerald Falls 18ct

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$38.80
Botanical Name:
Dichondra
Common Name:
Silver Falls
Height:
4"
Cascading habit makes it a great pick for hanging baskets or pots